Fuk Sing Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Fuk Sing Building Estate

Fuk Sing Building located at Nos.14-24 Tai Pei Tau Path. It provides 24 units.

See Fuk Sing Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @39.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 140 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @46.4
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11