FanLing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

286 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling Belair Monte | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 636 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @30.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
New World
Fanling Village | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @17
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @13.4
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Apartment | Room A

Gross Area: 723 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @25.5
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Fanling Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Village House (oneland) Property
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Whole floor
Fanling 粉嶺村屋 | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @16.7
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Village House
House
Garden view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | Full Layer

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @16.7
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @30
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Fanling Fanling Kan Lung Tsuen | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @15.4
Lease HKD$10,500
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Village House (oneland) Property
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Whole floor
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22