One Innovale Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling One Innovale | High Floor,TOWER B, Archway

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35.3
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 19,Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @39
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 12,High Floor,TOWER B, Archway

Saleable Area: 314 ft² @39.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Fanling One Innovale | Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @38.3
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Fanling One Innovale | High Floor,TOWER D, Cabanna

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @39.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 5,Mid Floor,TOWER A, Archway

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @39
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Table
Bed
Cabinet
Fanling One Innovale | Mid Floor,TOWER E, Cabanna, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @41
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 15,Mid Floor,TOWER A, Archway

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @43.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11