One Innovale

One Innovale Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$13,353 +0.94%
Volume
19 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
3.4%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$12,628
Listing Price
HKD$2.63 M - HKD$13.48 M 63units For Sale
@10,915 - @16,977
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
One Innovale Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$40.0
Volume
64 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.6% (1Room: 3.5%, 2Room: 3.2%, 3Room: 3.3%)
Rental activity
22.2%
Rental Price
HKD$9,750 - HKD$18,800 16units Rental
@28 - @55

One Innovale Sold Price Trend

One Innovale Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,847
- 4.9%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,384
- 13.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $13,145
- 7.6%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $12,438
- 11.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,497
- 8.7%
2026-04-16
Market Info
1 Room
318ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $13,145
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
295ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,847

Permit:
2023 Yr.
Total Unit:
1576 Units

One Innovale Agency Company

Fanling
For sell 8
For lease 31
新界粉嶺百和路88號花都廣場地下91號舖
For sell 56
For lease 11
上水上水廣場21樓2113室
For sell 8
For lease 7

Map

One Innovale Map
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  One Innovale Dawning Views
Built 4 27
Total Unit 1,576 2,784
AVG Price HKD$13,353 HKD$11,560
Changed +0.94% +3.77%
Volume 19 cases 18 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 72%
Loss Ratio 100% 28%
Turnover Rate 3.4% 3.7%
Listing Price HKD$2.63 M - HKD$13.48 M HKD$3.88 M - HKD$13.38 M
Rental $40.0 $33.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.6% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 22.2% 3.6%