One Innovale Bellevue

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: One Innovale Bellevue
One Innovale Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$13,083 +0.02%
Volume
7 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$13,746
Listing Price
HKD$2.63 M - HKD$13.48 M 63units For Sale
@10,915 - @16,977
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
One Innovale Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$38.0
Volume
24 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.5% (1Room: 3.5%, 2Room: 3.2%, 3Room: 3.5%)
Rental activity
14%
Rental Price
HKD$9,750 - HKD$18,800 16units Rental
@28 - @55

One Innovale Bellevue Sold Price Trend

One Innovale One Innovale Bellevue Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,384
- 13.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,497
- 8.7%
2026-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
385ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,532
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
286ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $13,112
- 12.3%
2026-03-09
Land Registry
299ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $13,211
- 6.8%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
221ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $14,027
- 5.5%
2026-02-24
Land Registry
288ft²
HKD$3.53 M
@ $12,257
- 16.4%
Loading...

One Innovale Listings

One Innovale Bellevue FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

One Innovale divided into 3 phases and provide 1,600 units in total. The Phase 2 named One-Innovale-Bellevue which located at 8 Ma Sik Road, Fan Ling. A 20 floors single building involoved 408 units, usable area from 200 to 892 sq. ft, including studio to 4-bedroom unit.
Total Block:
(Block C) 1 Single block building (20 floors)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Total Unit:
408 Units
Car Park:
No residential parking spaces

One Innovale Bellevue Agency Company

Fanling
For sell 8
For lease 30
新界粉嶺百和路88號花都廣場地下91號舖
For sell 56
For lease 10
上水上水廣場21樓2113室
For sell 8
For lease 7

Map

One Innovale Bellevue Map
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  One Innovale Bellevue Dawning Views
Built 3 27
Total Unit 408 2,784
AVG Price HKD$13,083 HKD$11,560
Changed +0.02% +3.77%
Volume 7 cases 18 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 72%
Loss Ratio 100% 28%
Turnover Rate -- 3.7%
Listing Price HKD$2.63 M - HKD$13.48 M HKD$3.88 M - HKD$13.38 M
Rental $38.0 $33.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.5% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 14% 3.6%