On Fu Realty

License: C-059321
Tel: 852-61312365
Address: Shop 15c1, G/f, Fortune Plaza, On Chee Rd. Tai Po
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Fred Ying

E-242438
Tel:  852-61312365

Penny Ying

E-246483

Cleo Lee

E-290173
Tel:  852-56009138

Esther Shek

E296242

Fanny Lu

S-630481
Tel:  852-55481575
Tel:  852-51069638

Jay Ting

S-472575
Tel:  852-53196891
Tel:  852-51067368

Wing Lee

E-481366
Tel:  852-65714404

Sam Wong

S-503075
Tel:  852-61334016

Arthur Chau

S-691699
Tel:  852-51069238

Chan Yik Ching

S-535839
Tel:  852-67422483
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
44 results of property for sale
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 21,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 431 ft² @9,397
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @12,857
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tai Po Uptown Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 559 ft² @11,091
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @13,333
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tai Po Village | Whole block

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @640
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$1.28 Millions +
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Tai Po Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @7,869
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$2.77 Millions +
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Sole Agent
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 433 ft² @9,007
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @12,460
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
4 days ago posted
Tai Po The Golden Gate | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @13,608
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$11.58 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Simple
Tai Po The Golden Gate | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @13,373
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
Elegant
Tai Po Lagoon Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @9,175
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @12,040
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
Tai Po Uptown Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 743 ft² @11,440
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @13,710
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Tai Po Eightland Gardens | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 522 ft² @9,195
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @11,137
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Po Treasure Garden | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 493 ft² @10,142
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @12,563
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tai Po Old Mansion | 1/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @5,000
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions +
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @4,571
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$2.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Tong Lau
Simple
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Gross Area: 2,527 ft² @24,883
Saleable Area: 1,904 ft² @33,025
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$62.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @9,524
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @12,860
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Simple