Avon Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing

Avon Park Estate

Avon Park is located at 15 Yat Ming Road, Fanling / Fanling North / Sha Tau Kok / Ta Ku Ling, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from March 1994. It consists of 7 buildings with a total of 1,316 residential units, with salesable area from 400 to 1,006 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Avon Park; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 81, Secondary school district is in North.

See Avon Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

24 hours ago posted
Fanling Avon Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 518 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32.5
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Fanling Avon Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @33.8
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Fanling Avon Park | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 518 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Fanling Avon Park | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 518 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fanling Avon Park | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 518 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32.5
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Simple
Sole Agent
Fanling Avon Park | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 518 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @34
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11