Centra Horizon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Pak Shek Kok

Centra Horizon Estate

Centra Horizon developed by Billion Development. It located at Nos.18 Chong San Road. It consist of 12 towers and pvoides 1,408 units. Area from 243 to 2,828 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom(with two suites) and store room with toilet.

See Centra Horizon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | High Floor,TOWER 12

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 12

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @39.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Simple
Partially Furnished
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Wardobe
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 12, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @37.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @36.1
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11