Tai Po Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

446 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 2,SILICON HILL, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @41
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tai Po Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @19.2
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Po Village | Whole block

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Oriental Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Mountain view
Good view
Pet friendly
Tai Po Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Gold Medals Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
1 hour ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | High Floor,TOWER 12,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 597 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @36.8
世紀21煒業地產
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 420 ft² @23.6
世紀21煒業地產
Lease HKD$9,900
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Pet friendly
1 hour ago posted
Tai Po Beautiful Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 379 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @43.9
世紀21煒業地產
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 hour ago posted
Tai Po Jade Plaza | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 367 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @43.9
世紀21煒業地產
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom
Sofa
1 hour ago posted
Tai Po Villa Costa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,169 ft² @30.5
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$96,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
2 hours ago posted
Tai Po Old Mansion | Room C

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$5,500
Tong Lau
Tai Po 7 Wai Yi Street | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @35.8
Lease HKD$4,300
Sole Agent
13 hours ago posted
Tai Po Grand Palisades | Low Floor, Block 8

Gross Area: 685 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @33.4
Century 21 Galaxy Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Sino
13 hours ago posted
Tai Po Fung Yuen | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Sole Agent
17 hours ago posted
Tai Po Kin Hang Building | Tang Silou

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Tong Lau
`
18 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sun Hing Garden | Mid Floor,HONG SHUN COURT--BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @33
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11