The Palazzo Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan

The Palazzo Estate

The project locate on top of Fo Tan Station and developed by Sino Group. It compose with 10 buildings and supply 1,375 units. On sale in season 2 of 2008 and started to live in in season 2 of 2009. Each properities built with environmental protection terrace. High floor of the building are special unit named PalazzoVilla with indoor cover area from 2,019 to 4,178 feet and pioneering input the idea of indoor swimming pool. Each unit with a private swimming pool in living room.

See The Palazzo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Terrace
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @47.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 936 ft² @40.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Terrace
Fotan The Palazzo | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 912 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,146 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 912 ft² @41.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$37,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
River view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 936 ft² @42.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
River view
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @43.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,197 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @41.3
Shing Sai Property
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @42.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11