The Riverpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai

The Riverpark Estate

The Riverpark, near Che Kung Temple Metro Station cooperate developed by New World and MRT The project compose by 4 buildings supply 981 units major in 3 rooms and 4 rooms unit; Also supply 20 duplex flat units with cover area.

See The Riverpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,847 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 1,398 ft² @41.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
21 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,847 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 1,398 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$56,888
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 1,382 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$53,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11