Lucky Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin

Lucky Plaza Estate

Shatin New Town (Lucky Plaza) is located at 1-15 Wang Pok Street, Shatin Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is CHINACHEM, the Occupation date starts from April 1983. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 1,400 residential units, with salesable area from 326 to 505 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Shatin New Town (Lucky Plaza); There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Lucky Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK B1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 419 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @59.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Good view
All Furniture
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK A1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @50.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Garden view
All Furniture
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK B2

Gross Area: 436 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @45.4
Centalline Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11