City One Shatin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin

City One Shatin Estate

City One Shatin is located at 2 Tak Kei Street, City One / Shek Mun, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 1980. It consists of 7 phases, 52 buildings with a total of 10,642 residential units, with salesable area from 284 to 854 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in City One Shatin; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See City One Shatin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 562 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 544 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 544 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @48.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @38.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
River view
Shatin City One Shatin | High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 544 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @49.9
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 544 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @48.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
River view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11