Seasons Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Seasons Place Estate

LOHAS Park Phase 12 (SEASONS PLACE) in Tseung Kwan O is developed in three phases (12A, B, and C). The entire project involves 1,985 units. Unit types range from one to three bedrooms, as well as units with terraces and top floors. The first phase of SEASONS PLACE is Phase 12A, which will provide 650 units.

See Seasons Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Seasons Place | High Floor,TOWER 3(3B)

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @40.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @40
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
The Lohas Seasons Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 3(3B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @40.4
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3(3B)

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @38.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11