LP6 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

LP6 Estate

Lohas Park LP6 is located at 1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park, Kowloon. The developer is NAN FUNG GROUP / MTR, the Occupation date starts from May 2020. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 2,392 residential units. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in Lohas Park LP6; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See LP6 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @42.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
The Lohas Lp6 | Mid Floor,TOWER 5 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @42.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sea view
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @33.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Pet friendly
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @41.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5 LP6

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @42.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @35.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11