LP6 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

LP6 Estate

Lohas Park LP6 is located at 1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park, Kowloon. The developer is NAN FUNG GROUP / MTR, the Occupation date starts from May 2020. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 2,392 residential units. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Mall in Lohas Park LP6; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See LP6 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Lp6 | High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
VR
The Lohas Lp6 | Mid Floor,TOWER 3 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @41.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Simple
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @44
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @53.7
Nova Strategy
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dressing Table
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 5 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @44
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
VR
The Lohas Lp6 | High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
C21 Linkage (hong Kong) Holding Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit K,Mid Floor,TOWER 5 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @44
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Simple
Good view
Garden view
VR
The Lohas Lp6 | Low Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @41.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Lp6 | Low Floor,TOWER 5 LP6

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @45
New
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @45
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit L,High Floor,TOWER 5 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @45
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Lp6 | Mid Floor,TOWER 3 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @45.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5 LP6

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @43.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11