LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

La Splendeur Estate

La Splendeur, locate in Development zone C, Phase 2 of LOHAS Park developed by Cheung kong . The project all in 3 and 4 rooms layout. Each floor use 3 ladder 3 units or 3 ladder 4 units which in luxury house high privacy design .

See La Splendeur estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @4.9
Lease HKD$4,900
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 835 ft² @7.5
Lease HKD$6,280
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Share Rental
CK Asset
Garden view
Include Powder Room
4 days ago posted
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LD,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 727 ft² @31.4
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LB,High Floor,TOWER 10

Saleable Area: 680 ft² @30.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 672 ft² @34.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Building view
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LA,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 676 ft² @32.5
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 11

Saleable Area: 675 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit RD,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 730 ft² @30.8
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit RA,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 894 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @35.4
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sole Agent
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LA,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 900 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11