Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

93 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Simple
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @14
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Sheung Shui Village | Qinghe - Jiling House

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @30
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Normal

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @18.8
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @17.1
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Whole floor
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Good view
Simple
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17.5
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$7,000
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @15.7
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @10.6
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22