Noble Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui

Noble Hill Estate

Noble Hill is located at 38 Ma Sik Road, Sheung Shui, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from January 2006. It consists of 7 buildings with a total of 764 residential units, with salesable area from 442 to 1,751 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Noble Hill. POA School Net is 80, Secondary school district is in North.

See Noble Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,342 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 1,024 ft² @23.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 952 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @28.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Noble Hill | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 803 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @35.5
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11