Sheung Shui Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui

Sheung Shui Centre Estate

Sheung Shui Centre is located at 3 Chi Cheong Road, Sheung Shui, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from November 1993. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 1,128 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 330 to 856 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities in Sheung Shui Centre; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 80, Secondary school district is in North.

See Sheung Shui Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 455 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @38.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 460 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Good view
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 699 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @35.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Include Powder Room
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 454 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @37.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @37
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 442 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @39.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 460 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @37.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 460 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Century 21 Wah Cheong Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 442 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @38.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 468 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @34.2
Zone Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11