San Po Kong Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

101 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong
San Po Kong Choi Hung Road | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @37.7
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
San Po Kong 衍慶街 唐樓低層 蒲崗樓 | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @32.3
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Room X, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @36
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Good view
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 70 ft² @57.1
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$4,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Luxury

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.9
Lease HKD$14,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Tong Lau
Prepay annual: 5% Off
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Tanglou, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @27.4
Lease HKD$6,300
Leased
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
13 hours ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,085 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 834 ft² @50.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
18 hours ago posted
San Po Kong 康強街 | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 123 ft² @39
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
San Po Kong 79 King Fuk Street | Room 79, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @33.1
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @32.3
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
San Po Kong Lai King Building | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @34
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22