Yue Xiu Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong

Yue Xiu Plaza Estate

Yue Xiu Plaza is located at 9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon. The developer is HONEST EARN LTD, the Occupation date starts from September 1995. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 312 residential units, with salesable area from 448 to 602 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Mall in Yue Xiu Plaza; There is good public transport, about 11 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 43, Secondary school district is in Wong Tai Sin.

See Yue Xiu Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch
Lease HKD$17,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 756 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @39.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Kowloon Hong Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Building view
City view
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 756 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @40.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11