Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

638 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @43.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @48.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,VILLA VERDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @45.7
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
24 minutes ago posted
Hung Hom Horse 8 | Room A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @30.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom
landlord
Tong Lau
52 minutes ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 602 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @44.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @62.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @44.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom La Lumiere | High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @54.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @73
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @47
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Loong King Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 367 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @40.1
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 3,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 662 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @47.9
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22