Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

648 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @64.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Wardobe
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @69.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @71.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
City view
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @58.1
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @58.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @58.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Appartment | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @63.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK R, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @49.5
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
City and Urban
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 634 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @50.2
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @43.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,998
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22