Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

614 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Loong King Mansion | Unit D7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 367 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @40.1
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @59.5
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @47.2
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @59.5
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 770 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @46.5
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @46.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @49.2
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @48.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @52
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Perfect Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @47.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Kellet Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @43.9
Hei Loi Wan Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11