The Met. Focus Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

The Met. Focus Estate

The Met. Focus, locate in No. 8, Pak Kung Street ,Hung Hom developed by WANG ON GROUP The project supply 103 units include 8 feature units; The standard flat have 95 units.

See The Met. Focus estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | High Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @54
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Sea view
7 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @58.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | High Floor

Gross Area: 367 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @51.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @58.8
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | High Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @54
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Good view
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 367 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @53.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio
South east
Apartment
Wang On
Good view
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @58.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11