Harbour Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

32 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Harbour Place Estate

The project in Hung Hom Bay of Kowloon and used to be private cooperated-building government home ownership project Hunghom Peninsula. It supply seven 40 floors buildings include more than 2400 units. The project reconstructed into luxury housing and finished in Feb. 2008.

See Harbour Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 770 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @48.6
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @52
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 770 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @46.6
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 770 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @44.1
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 770 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @45.2
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @51.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 770 ft² @10.2
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @13.2
Lease HKD$7,850
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @46.6
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @48.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @46
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @47.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @50.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @47.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @44.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @43.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11