Laguna Verde Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

54 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Laguna Verde Estate

Laguna Verde is located at 8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1998. It consists of 5 phases, 25 buildings with a total of 4,735 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 336 to 4,405 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Laguna Verde; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Laguna Verde estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @46
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @49.3
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @37.1
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @44.6
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 21,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 828 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @44.4
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 679 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @46.2
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,990
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @45.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 15,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 702 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @45.5
Wai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @45.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @46.6
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 515 ft² @50.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 884 ft² @46.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 23,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,179 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 884 ft² @47.5
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11