Baker Circle Dover Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Baker Circle Dover Estate

Baker Circle will be launched in 3 phases. The development is divided into 8 sites with 9 residential building, which provides 2,800 units in total. First stage named Baker Circle One. The Phase 1 is called Baker Circle‧ Dover. It located at No.38 South Gillies Road, It consist of 1 Tower. It provides 324 units. Area from 180 to 569 square feet which designed as studio, 1-bedroom, 1-bedroom with store room, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with suite and store room, 3-bedroom with suite and store room.

See Baker Circle Dover estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

bcd
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @62.2
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @62.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @60
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @60.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @62.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Elegant
Good view
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @75.2
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @66.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Garden view
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Unit K,High Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @63
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11