The Vantage Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

The Vantage Estate

The Vantage located at No.63 Ma Tau Wai Road which developed by Henderson. It provides 551 units. Area from 170 to 425 square feet which designed into studio to 2-bedroom

See The Vantage estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit C1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @63.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @63.9
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
17 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @62.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Partially Furnished
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit C1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @61.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @63.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @56.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @58.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.616 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.016%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-08

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09