Bailey Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Bailey Garden Estate

Bailey Garden is located at 23 Bailey Street, Hung Hom, Kowloon. The developer is Wheelock, the Occupation date starts from March 1995. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 432 residential units, with salesable area from 379 to 511 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Catering Facilities in Bailey Garden; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Bailey Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Elegant
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 600 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @45.8
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11