Grand Austin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Grand Austin Estate

Grand Austin is located at 9 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is MTR, the Occupation date starts from December 2014. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 691 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 498 to 2,759 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Grand Austin; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Grand Austin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @57.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 623 ft² @57.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @61.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
City view
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @63
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
16 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room D, Block 5A

Saleable Area: 623 ft² @54.6
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @62
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | T1A, 15C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @64.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Middle floors of Block T5A, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @56.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @61.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room C, Block 1A

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @61.1
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @61.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
City view
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room D, Block 5A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 631 ft² @52.3
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @63.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$34,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
Elegant
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11