Beauty Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Beauty Mansion Estate

Beauty Mansion is located at 69-71A Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 1964. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 36 residential units, with salesable area from 606 to 800 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Beauty Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @66.7
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @52.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @52.2
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @53.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @52.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @54.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @54.3
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.616 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.016%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-08

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09