Ocean View Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Ocean View Court Estate

Ocean View Court is located at 27 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1958. It consists of 13 buildings with a total of 226 residential units, with salesable area from 660 to 2,271 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Ocean View Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor,NO.21 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @55.2
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.35 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 992 ft² @9.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Mid Floor, No.31 Mody Road, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @62.5
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11