Yiu Pont House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Yiu Pont House Estate

Yiu Pont House is located at 12 Knutsford Terrace, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from May 1980. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 26 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 419 to 445 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Yiu Pont House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Pont House | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @44.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Partially Furnished
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Pont House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 419 ft² @44.2
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 540 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11