Luna Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Luna Court Estate

Luna Court located at 55 Kimberley Road. It provides 120 units.

See Luna Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @51.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @51.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @51.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11