The Victoria Towers Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

33 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Victoria Towers Estate

The Victoria Towers is located at 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG PROPERTY, the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 988 residential units, with salesable area from 457 to 940 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Victoria Towers; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Victoria Towers estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,141 ft² @70.1
Saleable Area: 828 ft² @96.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$80,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @50.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 782 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @57.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Building view
Sea view
VR
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 769 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @65.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @57.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @54.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
City view
Sea view
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 791 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @50.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 762 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @52.4
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 783 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @55
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @54.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @54.9
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Welcome University's Student
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 769 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @59.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,888
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,121 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @60.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @46.7
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11