No.26 Kimberley Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

No.26 Kimberley Road Estate

No.26 Kimberley Road provides 168 units.

See No.26 Kimberley Road estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui No.26 Kimberley Road | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 433 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @58.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui No.26 Kimberley Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @50.8
Fullness Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 687 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @50
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui No.26 Kimberley Road | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 687 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @50
Full Property International Property Agency Service
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
A
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui No.26 Kimberley Road | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @57.1
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 409 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @54
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 418 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @58.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 418 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @57.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 433 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @51.9
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui No.26 Kimberley Road | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11