Edward Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward

Edward Mansion Estate

Edward Mansion is located at 141 Prince Edward Road West, Prince Edward, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1970. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 108 residential units, with salesable area from 554 to 855 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Edward Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

9 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @67.5
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Elegant

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @53.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 143 ft² @58
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Share Rental
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Unit J,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Good view
Elegant
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11