Olympic Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

132 results of property for lease
District select: Olympic
Olympic Park Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 645 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @55
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 618 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @55.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 658 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @49.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
VR
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 641 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @49
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @59.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @49.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 617 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @52.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
13 hours ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @53.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 617 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @52.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 728 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @47.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 897 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @57.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 645 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @48.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @49.2
Niceone Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11