Lai Po Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui

Lai Po Building Estate

Lai Po Building located at Nos. 230-236 Tong Mi Road. It provides 26 units.

See Lai Po Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @45
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Good view
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Bed
Cabinet

Gross Area: 409 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @41.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Unit 1,High Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @41.2
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11