Lai Chi Kok Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

56 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,477 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @42.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @45.5
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$23,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @49.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
SHKP
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @44.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 662 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @47.5
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
SHKP
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 783 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @45.1
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
Hang Lung
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 644 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @47.6
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$22,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 662 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @47.5
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 644 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @47.6
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 684 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @40.6
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22