Lai Chi Kok Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

54 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 683 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @43.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,291 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 921 ft² @47.8
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @45.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @44.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Shun Tak
Good view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @47
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 624 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @49.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Lai Chi Kok Aquamarine | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @46.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,291 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 921 ft² @47.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 624 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @48.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @42.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @45.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @44.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shun Tak
Good view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,477 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @42.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @45.5
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$23,500
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22