Banyan Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

Banyan Garden Estate

Banyan Garden is located at 863 Lai Chi Kok Road, Four Little Dragons / Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from June 2003. It consists of 3 phases, 7 buildings with a total of 2,528 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 434 to 737 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Banyan Garden; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Banyan Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @43.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
15 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 684 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @42.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
18 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
美聯物業
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 683 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @43.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @42.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @44.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @45.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 644 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @47.6
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 684 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @44.5
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11