Golden Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po

Golden Building Estate

Golden Building is located at 152 Fuk Wa Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / CHEUNG KONG / NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from October 1980. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 396 residential units, with salesable area from 323 to 577 sq.ft.. There is Catering Facilities in Golden Building; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Golden Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sham Shui Po Golden Building | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @38.4
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @37.7
Kowloon Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
20 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @38.9
Vista Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Simple
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @37.7
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @38.4
高盛地產
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @28.7
Good Fortune Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Building view
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @38.4
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11