Cullinan West Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

84 results of property for lease
District select: Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @65.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @66.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @60.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @69
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @69.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A, High Floor, Sun Sky Mansion, Phase 2A

Saleable Area: 1,896 ft² @47.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @63
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @63.9
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @68.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 535 ft² @64.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @61.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @54.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11