Cullinan West Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

84 results of property for lease
District select: Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @68.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Ensuite
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,235 ft² @56.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @63.5
Wealth Springs Intl
Lease HKD$17,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @63
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @66.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @64.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bathroom
Good view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @73.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Good view
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @81.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,900
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @66.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @71
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
Induction Hob
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @68.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @68.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
Steam Oven
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @70.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
Refrigerator
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11