Cullinan West Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

84 results of property for lease
District select: Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

10 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @65.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @69.9
House 2 Property Agents Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @67
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @61.8
Joyful Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @62.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @58.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @63.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @61.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @59.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
VR

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @63.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,234 ft² @55.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @65.5
Lease HKD$18,000
Wardobe
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @73.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11