Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

63 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Saleable Area: 334 ft² @28.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room D, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @36.2
Lease HKD$3,980
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @34.6
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Tang 4/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @36.4
高盛地產
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Good view

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @45
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Building view

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @20
Lease HKD$11,000
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | A Genuine Living Room With Multiple Occupants - Video Available., Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @28.1
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Good view
Building view
Wardobe
Bed
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @46.7
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.7
Nam Cheong Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Bed

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.5
City Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @22.1
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 4/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @33.8
高盛地產
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Good view
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 179 Fuk Wing Street

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @33.8
Best One Property
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @27.6
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11