Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

62 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32.5
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 100, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Bed
Luxury

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @65.4
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Keelung Street, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @31.5
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @45
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Luxury
Good view
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | There are beds on the first floor~ and videos to watch., Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Luxury

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Tong Lau
Simple
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @25
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @37.1
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @35
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | No. 10 Fu Hua Street

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29.5
Landmax Realty
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Share Rental

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @44
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,400
Tong Lau
Bed
Partially Furnished
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | The Room Includes A Net, A Bed, A Refrigerator, And Is Located On The Second Floor. Videos Are Available For Viewing., Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40.8
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Good view
Building view
Wardobe
Bed
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @34.6
Tak Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @28.3
Chong Sun Property Company
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11